-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gularam

Map of Gularam Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gularam,Gulārām,Gulāṟām,glaram,گلارام, Gulārām

Gularam

Welcome to the Gularam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulārām. See Gularam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulārām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gularam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67889/70.32917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Gularam
  •  
Places near Gularam

Online Dating

Gularam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gularam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gularam, Afghanistan