-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gundalam

Map of Gundalam Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gondalam,Gondalām,Gundalam,Gundalām,Gunḏalām,گنډلام, Gundalām

Gundalam

Welcome to the Gundalam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gundalām. See Gundalam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gundalām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gundalam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72111/70.34389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Gundalam
  •  
Places near Gundalam

Online Dating

Gundalam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gundalam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gundalam, Afghanistan