-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Gadialah

Map of Darah-ye Gadialah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gadialah,Darah-ye Gadyalah,Darah-ye Gadīālah,Darah-ye Gaḏyālah,Darrah Gadyala,Darrah-ye Gadyala,Darrah-ye Gadyāla,Darrahe Gadyala,Darreh-ye Gadyalah,Darreh-ye Gadyālah,Gad'yal,Gadoyala,Gad’yal,درۀ گدیاله,Ḏaṟṟah Gadyāla,Ḏaṟṟahe Gadyāla, Darah-ye Gadīālah

Darah-ye Gadialah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gadialah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gadīālah. See Darah-ye Gadialah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gadīālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Gadialah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96499/70.02996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gadialah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gadialah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gadialah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gadialah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gadialah, Afghanistan