Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gadialah

Map of Gadialah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gad'yala,Gadialah,Gadyala,Gadyalah,Gadyāla,Gadīālah,Gad’yala,Gaḏyālah,گدیاله, Gadīālah


Welcome to the Gadialah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadīālah. See Gadialah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadīālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Gadialah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gadialah
Places near Gadialah

Online Dating

Gadialah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gadialah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadialah, Afghanistan