-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Farazhghan

Map of Darah-ye Farazhghan Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Farazghan,Darah-ye Farazhghan,Darah-ye Farāzghān,Darah-ye Farāzhghān,Darrah Farazghan,Darrah Farāžghān,Darrah-ye Farazhghan,Darrah-ye Farāzhghan,Darrahe Farazghan,Darreh-ye Farazghan,Darreh-ye Farāzghān,Farazgan,درۀ فراژغان,Ḏaṟṟahe Faṟāzghān, Darah-ye Farāzhghān

Darah-ye Farazhghan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Farazhghan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Farāzhghān. See Darah-ye Farazhghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Farāzhghān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Farazhghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96579/70.03053
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Farazhghan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Farazhghan
Tamōlah (0.3 km) Chandāl (1.2 km) Gadīālah (1.5 km) Darah-ye Gadīālah (1.7 km) Khōjil Khandū (2.6 km) Māsamūt (2.9 km) Darah-ye Nāwīā (3 km) Māyimāsh Kanḏah (3.2 km) Mayū (3.6 km) Manāngōr (3.9 km) Wutūrū (3.9 km) Kayl (4 km) Waīs Mōrah (4.1 km) Dowlat Shāh (4.1 km) Udormuk (4.8 km) Lambaṟaī (5.5 km) Uluk (5.8 km) Darah-ye Atī Kōchah Kīlah (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Farazhghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Farazhghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Farazhghan, Afghanistan