Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Dugran

Map of Dugran Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dugran,Dūgrān,Dūgṟān,دوگران,Ḏūgrān, Dūgrān


Welcome to the Dugran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūgrān. See Dugran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūgrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dugran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dugran
Places near Dugran

Online Dating

Dugran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dugran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dugran, Afghanistan