Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Dowlat Shah

Map of Dowlat Shah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulat Shah,Daulat Shāh,Daulatshakh,Dawlat Shah,Dawlat Shāh,Dawlatsah,Dawlatšāh,Dowlat Shah,Dowlat Shāh,دولت شاه, Dowlat Shāh

Dowlat Shah

Welcome to the Dowlat Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Shāh. See Dowlat Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dowlat Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Dowlat Shah
Places near Dowlat Shah

Online Dating

Dowlat Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dowlat Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Shah, Afghanistan