Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Dumah Yo

Map of Dumah Yo Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Domah Yo,Domayo,Dumah Yo,Dumah Yō,Dōmah Yō,دمه یو,دومه یو, Dumah Yō

Dumah Yo

Welcome to the Dumah Yo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dumah Yō. See Dumah Yo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dumah Yō area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Dumah Yo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dumah Yo
Places near Dumah Yo

Online Dating

Dumah Yo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dumah Yo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dumah Yo, Afghanistan