-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Deh-e Ziarat

Map of Deh-e Ziarat Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Ziarat,Deh-e Zīārat,Dehe Zyarat,Dekhi-Ziarat,ده زیارت,Ḏehe Zyāṟat, Deh-e Zīārat

Deh-e Ziarat

Welcome to the Deh-e Ziarat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Zīārat. See Deh-e Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65321/70.19288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Deh-e Ziarat
  •  
Places near Deh-e Ziarat
Deh-e Zīārat (0 km) Gulkārī (0.5 km) Ghunḏêy (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shêgē (0.7 km) Pasha`i (0.7 km) Sīn Khēl (0.9 km) Kharōṯ (1.2 km) Deh-e Malakh (1.3 km) Tājgarī (1.5 km) Wardak (1.6 km) Maryam Gōrah (1.6 km) Deh-e Pashah’ī (1.7 km) Mianpur (1.7 km) Maryam (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩib (2 km) Tirgali (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī (2.1 km) Ḏanḏah (2.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Ziarat, Afghanistan