-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Dareshabad

Map of Dareshabad Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daresabad,Dareshabad,Darēshābād,Darēšābād,درېش آباد, Darēshābād

Dareshabad

Welcome to the Dareshabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darēshābād. See Dareshabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darēshābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dareshabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78238/70.10081
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Dareshabad
  •  
Places near Dareshabad

Online Dating

Dareshabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dareshabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dareshabad, Afghanistan