-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Chashtah Dar-e `Ulya

Map of Chashtah Dar-e `Ulya Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Castadare `Ulya,Chashtadare Ulya,Chashtadare Ulyā,Chashtadari-Ulia,Chashtah Dar-e `Ulya,Chashtehdar-e `Olya,Chāshtah Dar-e ‘Ulyā,Chāshtehdar-e ‘Olyā,Čāštadare ‘Ulyā,Чаштадари-Улиа,چاشته در علیا,چاشتهدرٔ علیا, Chāshtah Dar-e ‘Ulyā

Chashtah Dar-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Chashtah Dar-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāshtah Dar-e ‘Ulyā. See Chashtah Dar-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāshtah Dar-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashtah Dar-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08336/69.9349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Chashtah Dar-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Chashtah Dar-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Chashtah Dar-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashtah Dar-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashtah Dar-e `Ulya, Afghanistan