-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Chitila

Map of Chitila Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cetela,Chetela,Chetelā,Chitila,Chītīlā,Četelā,چیتیلا, Chitila

Chitila

Welcome to the Chitila google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chitila. See Chitila photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chitila area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chitila
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84078/70.4832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Chitila
  •  
Places near Chitila

Online Dating

Chitila Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chitila, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chitila, Afghanistan