-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Baylam

Map of Baylam Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baylam,Bāylam,baylm,بایلم, Bāylam

Baylam

Welcome to the Baylam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāylam. See Baylam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāylam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baylam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7674/70.45781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Baylam
  •  
Places near Baylam

Online Dating

Baylam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baylam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baylam, Afghanistan