-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Bayanlu

Map of Bayanlu Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayanlu,Bāyanlū,baynlw,باینلو, Bāyanlū

Bayanlu

Welcome to the Bayanlu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāyanlū. See Bayanlu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāyanlū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bayanlu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69617/70.37881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Bayanlu
  •  
Places near Bayanlu

Online Dating

Bayanlu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayanlu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayanlu, Afghanistan