-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Bar Kashmund

Map of Bar Kashmund Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Kashmund,Bar Kashmūnḏ,Bar Kasmund,Bar Kašmund,Bar-Kashmund,Baṟ Kashmunḏ,Baṟ Kashmūnd,بر کشمونډ,بړ کشمنډ, Baṟ Kashmunḏ

Bar Kashmund

Welcome to the Bar Kashmund google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baṟ Kashmunḏ. See Bar Kashmund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baṟ Kashmunḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bar Kashmund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66944/70.48306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Bar Kashmund
  •  
Places near Bar Kashmund
Baṟ Kashmunḏ (0 km) Dabar Bār (1.9 km) Ayrin Tānk (2 km) Kōmanḏ (2 km) Wajmad Gāh (2.9 km) Kōl Kandah (2.9 km) Lōnṯowṟak (3 km) Shādī Bāyk (3.3 km) Chinār (3.4 km) Muḩammad Shāh Bānḏah (3.7 km) Qayyūm Bānḏah (4 km) Sūskanaṟ (4.4 km) Balah Katsah (4.8 km) Balah Katsah (5.2 km) Gōhar Khān Bānḏah (5.4 km) Lamaṯak (5.4 km) Ghulām Sarwar Bānḏah (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Bar Kashmund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Kashmund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Kashmund, Afghanistan