Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Bar Bangashayr

Map of Bar Bangashayr Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Bangaser,Bar Bangashayr,Bar Bangasher,Bar Bangashēr,Bar Bangašēr,Barbangasher,بر بنگشیر, Bar Bangashayr

Bar Bangashayr

Welcome to the Bar Bangashayr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Bangashayr. See Bar Bangashayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Bangashayr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bar Bangashayr
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Bar Bangashayr
Places near Bar Bangashayr

Online Dating

Bar Bangashayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Bangashayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Bangashayr, Afghanistan