-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Baqol Payah

Map of Baqol Payah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakul'paja,Bakul'paya,Bakul’paya,Baqol Payah,Baqolpaya,Baqulpayeh,Bāqōl Pāyah,Bāqōlpāya,Bāqūlpāyeh,baqwlpayh,Бакульпая,باقول پایه,باقولپايه, Bāqōl Pāyah

Baqol Payah

Welcome to the Baqol Payah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāqōl Pāyah. See Baqol Payah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāqōl Pāyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baqol Payah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04669/69.90966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:44
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Baqol Payah
  •  
Places near Baqol Payah

Online Dating

Baqol Payah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baqol Payah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baqol Payah, Afghanistan