-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Baladah

Map of Baladah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baladah,Baladeh,Baladekh,Bālādah,Bālāḏeh,بالاده, Bālādah

Baladah

Welcome to the Baladah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālādah. See Baladah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālādah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Baladah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01091/70.0838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Baladah
  •  
Places near Baladah

Online Dating

Baladah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baladah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baladah, Afghanistan