Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Bagh-e Qalat Usiraj

Map of Bagh-e Qalat Usiraj Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Qal`atahullah-e Mi`raj,Bagh-e Qalat Usiraj,Bagh-e Qalat os Seraj,Baghe Qalatusseraj,Bāgh-e Qalāt os Serāj,Bāgh-e Qalāt Ūsirāj,Bāgh-e Qal‘atahullāh-e Mi‘rāj,Bāghe Qalātusseṟāj,Kalat us Siraj,Kalat-us-Saraj,Kalāt us Sirāj,Kalāt-us-Saraj,Laghman,Qal`at os Seraj,Qal‘at os Serāj,Us Siraj,Us Sirāj,باغ قلات اوسراج,باغ قلعته اللـه معراج,باغ قلعته الله معراج, Bāgh-e Qalāt Ūsirāj

Bagh-e Qalat Usiraj

Welcome to the Bagh-e Qalat Usiraj google satellite map! This garden(s) is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Qalāt Ūsirāj. See Bagh-e Qalat Usiraj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Qalāt Ūsirāj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bagh-e Qalat Usiraj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: garden(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Qalat Usiraj
Places near Bagh-e Qalat Usiraj

Online Dating

Bagh-e Qalat Usiraj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagh-e Qalat Usiraj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Qalat Usiraj, Afghanistan