-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Bagh-e Mirza

Map of Bagh-e Mirza Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Mirza,Bagi-Mirza,Bāgh-e Mīrzā,باغ میرزا, Bāgh-e Mīrzā

Bagh-e Mirza

Welcome to the Bagh-e Mirza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Mīrzā. See Bagh-e Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bagh-e Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61527/70.21601
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Mirza
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Mirza

Online Dating

Bagh-e Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Mirza, Afghanistan