Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Badpash Barah Kala

Map of Badpash Barah Kala Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Pashh Bar Kala,Badpas Bara Kala,Badpash Bara Kala,Badpash Barah Kala,Badpash-Bara-Kala,Bād Pas̲h̲ Bar Kalā,Bādpash Bara Kalā,Bādpash Barah Kalā,Bādpas̲h̲ Barah Kalā,Bādpaš Bara Kalā,De Bad Pakh Bar Kala,De Bād Pakh Bar Kalā,بادپښ بره کلا,قلعهٔ بادپشٔ بالا, Bādpas̲h̲ Barah Kalā

Badpash Barah Kala

Welcome to the Badpash Barah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādpas̲h̲ Barah Kalā. See Badpash Barah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādpas̲h̲ Barah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Badpash Barah Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Badpash Barah Kala
Places near Badpash Barah Kala
Bādpas̲h̲ Barah Kalā (0 km) Bādpas̲h̲ Kūzah Kalā (1.8 km) Manukala (3.2 km) Tsarmūnay (3.3 km) Shāh Gulīān (3.4 km) Ākhūnd Paṯay (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şāhib Zādah (4.4 km) Lukhay (4.8 km) Karam Kōl (5.1 km) Sinzalay (5.6 km) Hindur (5.7 km) Kam Galōch (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Badpash Barah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badpash Barah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badpash Barah Kala, Afghanistan