-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → `Aziz Khan Kelay

Map of `Aziz Khan Kelay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azizkhankalay,Nahal-e `Aziz Khan,Nahāl-e ‘Azīz Khān,`Aziz Khan Kelay,`Azizkhan Kalay,عزیز خان کلی,نهال عزیز خان,‘Azīz Khān Kêlay,‘Azīzkhān Kalay, ‘Azīz Khān Kêlay

`Aziz Khan Kelay

Welcome to the `Aziz Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Azīz Khān Kêlay. See `Aziz Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Azīz Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Aziz Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51213/70.35646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near `Aziz Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near `Aziz Khan Kelay

Online Dating

`Aziz Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aziz Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aziz Khan Kelay, Afghanistan