-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Andara

Map of Andara Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andara,Andarā,Anḏaṟā,اندرا, Andarā

Andara

Welcome to the Andara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andarā. See Andara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andarā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Andara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83691/70.11488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Andara
  •  
Places near Andara

Online Dating

Andara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Andara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andara, Afghanistan