Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → `Alisheng

Map of `Alisheng Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alisang,Alisang Oluswali,Alishang,Alishang-Ulusvali,Alis̄ang,Ališang Oluswāli,Alīshang,`Aliseng,`Alishang Oluswali,`Alisheng,`Alisheng-Oluswali,‘Alis̄eng,‘Alīshang Oluswālī,‘Alīsheng,‘Alīsheng-Oluswāli, ‘Alīsheng


Welcome to the `Alisheng google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alīsheng. See `Alisheng photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alīsheng area. This placemark was added 2005-02-15.

Map of `Alisheng
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near `Alisheng
Places near `Alisheng

Online Dating

`Alisheng Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Alisheng, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alisheng, Afghanistan