-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darya-ye `Alishing

Map of Darya-ye `Alishing Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alisang,Alishang,Alishang Rud,Alishing,Alīshang Rūd,Darah-ye `Alisheng,Darah-ye ‘Alīsheng,Darrah Aliseng,Darrah-ye Allishang,Darrah-ye Allīshang,Darya Alisang,Darya-i-Alisang,Darya-ye `Alishang,Darya-ye `Alishing,Daryā Ališang,Daryā-ye ‘Alīshang,Daryā-ye ‘Alīshing,درۀ علیشنگ,دریای علیشنگ,Ḏaṟyā-i-Alis̄ang,Ḏaṟṟah Alis̄eng, Daryā-ye ‘Alīshing

Darya-ye `Alishing

Welcome to the Darya-ye `Alishing google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye ‘Alīshing. See Darya-ye `Alishing photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye ‘Alīshing area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya-ye `Alishing
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63052/70.23116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darya-ye `Alishing
  •  
Places near Darya-ye `Alishing

Online Dating

Darya-ye `Alishing Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye `Alishing, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye `Alishing, Afghanistan