-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → `Alishing

Map of `Alishing Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alisang,Alishang,Ališang,Alīshang,`Alishing,علیشنگ,‘Alīshing, ‘Alīshing

`Alishing

Welcome to the `Alishing google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alīshing. See `Alishing photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alīshing area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Alishing
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7038/70.15369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near `Alishing
  •  
Places near `Alishing

Online Dating

`Alishing Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alishing, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alishing, Afghanistan