Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darya-ye `Alingar

Map of Darya-ye `Alingar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alengar,Alengār,Alingar,Alingar Darrah,Alingar Rud,Alingur,Alingār,Alingār Rūd,Alīngāṟ Ḏaṟṟah,Darya Alingar,Darya-i-Alingar,Darya-ye `Alingar,Daryā-ye ‘Alīngār,`Alingar Darah,دریای علینگار,علینگار دره,Ḏaṟyā Alīngāṟ,Ḏaṟyā-i-Alīngāṟ,‘Alīngār Darah, Daryā-ye ‘Alīngār

Darya-ye `Alingar

Welcome to the Darya-ye `Alingar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye ‘Alīngār. See Darya-ye `Alingar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye ‘Alīngār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darya-ye `Alingar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:54
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darya-ye `Alingar
Places near Darya-ye `Alingar

Online Dating

Darya-ye `Alingar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye `Alingar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye `Alingar, Afghanistan