-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Woluswali `Alingar

Map of Woluswali `Alingar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oluswali Alingar,Oluswāli Alīngāṟ,Ulusvali-Alingar,Woluswali `Alingar,Woluswālī ‘Alīngār,`Alingar,ولسوالی علینگار,‘Alīngār, Woluswālī ‘Alīngār

Woluswali `Alingar

Welcome to the Woluswali `Alingar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Woluswālī ‘Alīngār. See Woluswali `Alingar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Woluswālī ‘Alīngār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Woluswali `Alingar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8347/70.35946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Woluswali `Alingar
  •  
Places near Woluswali `Alingar
Wuluswālī ‘Alīngār (0.1 km) Kachari (0.3 km) Ḏāg Kalā (0.4 km) Bar Kōṯ (0.7 km) Shāhī (1 km) Gambah (1.4 km) Sakhrah (2.1 km) Tōrē Kalā (2.8 km) Kōkur Mangō (3 km) Kōkhī (3.2 km) Shêgêy (4.2 km) Sundurwā (4.2 km) Parwah’ī (4.3 km) Kachūr (4.3 km) Alakhadzhigar (4.8 km) Radzhay (5 km) Waṯ-e Jabār Khēl (5.1 km) Warnaṯah (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Woluswali `Alingar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Woluswali `Alingar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Woluswali `Alingar, Afghanistan