-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Alay Ghundey

Map of Alay Ghundey Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alay Ghar,Alay Ghundey,Alay Ghunḏêy,Alaygar,الی غنډۍ, Alay Ghunḏêy

Alay Ghundey

Welcome to the Alay Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alay Ghunḏêy. See Alay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alay Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Alay Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78497/70.04789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Alay Ghundey
  •  
Places near Alay Ghundey

Online Dating

Alay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alay Ghundey, Afghanistan