-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Ahmadzo Kelay

Map of Ahmadzo Kelay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmadzo Kalay,Ahmadzo Kelay,Akhmazukalay,Aḩmadzo Kalay,Aḩmadzō Kêlay,احمدزو کلی, Aḩmadzō Kêlay

Ahmadzo Kelay

Welcome to the Ahmadzo Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmadzō Kêlay. See Ahmadzo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmadzō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ahmadzo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59029/70.34261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ahmadzo Kelay
  •  
Places near Ahmadzo Kelay

Online Dating

Ahmadzo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahmadzo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmadzo Kelay, Afghanistan