-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Aghrabat

Map of Aghrabat Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aghrabat,Aghrabāţ,Aghṟabāt,Agrabat,Āghrabāţ,آغرباط,اغرباط, Aghrabāţ

Aghrabat

Welcome to the Aghrabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aghrabāţ. See Aghrabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aghrabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aghrabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54349/70.23841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Aghrabat
  •  
Places near Aghrabat
Aghrabāţ (0 km) Ḏandar (0.4 km) Lālkhānābād (0.7 km) Tarang (0.8 km) Āmīr Kalā (1 km) Qal‘ah (1.2 km) Qarghah’ī (1.2 km) Balūchābād (1.3 km) Sar Firāz Khān Qal‘ah (1.8 km) Andōr (1.8 km) Myā Khēl (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Māmay (2.1 km) Lamaṯī (2.1 km) Dahāndar (2.2 km) Mindrawuṟ (2.2 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (2.4 km) Farmān Khēl (2.5 km) Myā Bānḏah (2.6 km)

Online Dating

Aghrabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghrabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghrabat, Afghanistan