-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → `Abdul Rahimzai

Map of `Abdul Rahimzai Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrahimzi,Abdurrakhimzi,Abḏuṟṟahīmzi,`Abd or Rahimzi,`Abdul Rahimzai,عبد الرحيمزی,عبدل رحیمزی,‘Abd or Raḩīmzi,‘Abdul Raḩīmzaī, ‘Abdul Raḩīmzaī

`Abdul Rahimzai

Welcome to the `Abdul Rahimzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Raḩīmzaī. See `Abdul Rahimzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Raḩīmzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Abdul Rahimzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44639/69.89972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near `Abdul Rahimzai
  •  
Places near `Abdul Rahimzai
‘Abd ur Raḩīmzī (0.1 km) Nāşir (1.5 km) Lōy Dêrgī (2.2 km) Miyā Khēl (4 km) Lwāṟgah (4.1 km) Kam Dêrgī (4.2 km) Gadāy Khēl (5.4 km) Kalā (7.4 km) Zangōr (7.9 km) Bēṯanī Tangay (8.6 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Rahimzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Rahimzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Rahimzai, Afghanistan