-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Shah Latak

Map of Shah Latak Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahlatak,Shah Latak,Shahlatak,Shakhlatak,Shāh Laṯak,Shāhlatak,Šāhlatak,شاه لټک, Shāh Laṯak

Shah Latak

Welcome to the Shah Latak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Laṯak. See Shah Latak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Laṯak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Latak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59156/70.25862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shah Latak
  •  
Places near Shah Latak

Online Dating

Shah Latak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Latak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Latak, Afghanistan