Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Pa'in Qal`ah

Map of Pa'in Qal`ah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Qal`ah,Pa'inqal'a,Pa'inqal`eh,Painkala,Pā’inqal’a,Pā’īn Qal‘ah,Pā’īnqal‘eh,پائین قلعه, Pā’īn Qal‘ah

Pa'in Qal`ah

Welcome to the Pa'in Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Qal‘ah. See Pa'in Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pa'in Qal`ah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:23
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pa'in Qal`ah
Places near Pa'in Qal`ah

Online Dating

Pa'in Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pa'in Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Qal`ah, Afghanistan