-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Chaylak

Map of Koh-e Chaylak Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chelak,Koh-e Chaylak,Kohe Celak,Kohe Čēlak,Kuh-e Chilak,Kōh-e Chaylak,Kūh-e Chīlak,کوه چیلک, Kōh-e Chaylak

Koh-e Chaylak

Welcome to the Koh-e Chaylak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chaylak. See Koh-e Chaylak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chaylak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Chaylak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0705/70.0574
  • Altitude: 4090 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:55
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chaylak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chaylak

Online Dating

Koh-e Chaylak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chaylak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chaylak, Afghanistan