-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Pandahgal

Map of Darah-ye Pandahgal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pandahgal,Darrahe Pandagal,Darreh-ye Pandagal,Pandagyal',Pandagyal’,درۀ پنده گل,Ḏaṟṟahe Panḏagal, Darah-ye Pandahgal

Darah-ye Pandahgal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pandahgal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pandahgal. See Darah-ye Pandahgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pandahgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Pandahgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01366/70.1435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pandahgal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pandahgal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pandahgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pandahgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pandahgal, Afghanistan