-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Rastyon

Map of Darah-ye Rastyon Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rastyon,Darah-ye Rāstyōn,Darrahe Rastyon,Darreh-ye Rastyun,Darreh-ye Rāstyūn,Rast'on,Rast’on,درۀ راستیون,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟāstyōn, Darah-ye Rāstyōn

Darah-ye Rastyon

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rastyon google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rāstyōn. See Darah-ye Rastyon photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rāstyōn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Rastyon
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98574/70.13953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rastyon
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rastyon
Dūgrān (0.3 km) Zvane (2.2 km) Angūs (3.1 km) Darah-ye Atī Kōchah Kīlah (4.4 km) Bālādah (5.8 km) Gōshah Dūr (5.9 km) Mākēl (6.6 km) Wutūrū (6.8 km) Waīs Mōrah (6.9 km) Uluk (7.1 km) Darah-ye Nāwīā (7.2 km) Būmbī (7.2 km) Kaldēr (7.2 km) Dowlat Shāh (7.4 km) Lambaṟaī (7.4 km) Māsamūt (7.7 km) Kandkōrī (7.7 km) Khōjil Khandū (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rastyon Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rastyon, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rastyon, Afghanistan