-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Kuljar

Map of Koh-e Kuljar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kul'dzhar,Gora Kul’dzhar,Koh-e Kuljar,Kohe Kuljar,Kohe Kuljaṟ,Kuh-e Kuljar,Kōh-e Kuljar,Kōh-e Kūljar,Kūh-e Kuljar,کوه کولجر, Kōh-e Kūljar

Koh-e Kuljar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kuljar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kūljar. See Koh-e Kuljar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kūljar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kuljar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0461/70.13035
  • Altitude: 3621 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kuljar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kuljar

Online Dating

Koh-e Kuljar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kuljar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kuljar, Afghanistan