-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gardanah-ye Shachanpati

Map of Gardanah-ye Shachanpati Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Sacanpati,Gardanah-ye Shachanpati,Gardanah-ye Shāchanpatī,Gardanah-ye Shāchanpaṯī,Gardaneh-ye Shachanpati,Gardaneh-ye Shāchanpatī,Gaṟḏana-i-Sācanpati,Gora Prokhod Shachanpati,گردنۀ شاچن پټی, Gardanah-ye Shāchanpaṯī

Gardanah-ye Shachanpati

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Shachanpati google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Shāchanpaṯī. See Gardanah-ye Shachanpati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Shāchanpaṯī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gardanah-ye Shachanpati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02152/70.02746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Shachanpati
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Shachanpati
Kayl (3.8 km) Udormuk (4 km) Māyimāsh Kanḏah (4 km) Mayū (4.6 km) Gōshah Dūr (5.1 km) Bālādah (5.3 km) Wutūrū (5.3 km) Mākēl (5.7 km) Tamōlah (6 km) Nīlkhān (6.1 km) Darah-ye Nāwīā (6.2 km) Dahān-e Gīrān (6.2 km) Kaldēr (6.5 km) Chandāl (6.6 km) Kārak (6.7 km) Khandah Low (6.7 km) Mangal’pur (7.1 km) Deh-e Kalān (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Shachanpati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Shachanpati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Shachanpati, Afghanistan