Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sharinal

Map of Sharinal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sharanal',Gora Sharanal’,Sarinal,Sharinal,Sharīnal,Šarinal,شرینل, Sharīnal


Welcome to the Sharinal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharīnal. See Sharinal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharīnal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sharinal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3095 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Sharinal
Places near Sharinal

Online Dating

Sharinal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharinal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharinal, Afghanistan