-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Afghanzadah

Map of Darah-ye Afghanzadah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afganzada,Darah-ye Afghanzadah,Darah-ye Afghānzadah,Darrah Afghanzada,Darrahe Afghanzada,Darreh-ye Afghanzadeh,Darreh-ye Afghānzādeh,Афганзада,درۀ افغانزده,Ḏaṟṟah Afghānzaḏa,Ḏaṟṟahe Afghānzaḏa, Darah-ye Afghānzadah

Darah-ye Afghanzadah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Afghanzadah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Afghānzadah. See Darah-ye Afghanzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Afghānzadah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Afghanzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11332/69.92587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Afghanzadah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Afghanzadah
Chāshtah Dar-e ‘Ulyā (3.4 km) Sar-e Qōl (5.5 km) Bāqōl Pāyah-ye Bālā (6.2 km) Jōrkanī (6.6 km) Jōrkanī-ye Pā’īn (6.7 km) Chāshtah Dar-e Suflá (7.3 km) Bāqōl Pāyah (7.5 km) Nêwī Şafah (7.6 km) Deh-e Kalān (7.6 km) Dahān-e Gīrān (7.7 km) Ōbarah (8.4 km) Kārak (9.2 km) Bālā Deh (9.7 km) Paytak (10.5 km) Mangal’pur (10.6 km) Nīlkhān (11 km) Gāmanḏuk (13.6 km) Udormuk (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Afghanzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Afghanzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Afghanzadah, Afghanistan