-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Koshashi

Map of Koh-e Koshashi Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Koshashai,Koh-e Koshashi,Kohe Kosasi,Kohe Košaši,Kuh-e Kusheshi,Kōh-e Kōshashī,Kūh-e Kūsheshī,Горы Кошашаи,كوۀ كوششی,کوه کوششی, Kōh-e Kōshashī

Koh-e Koshashi

Welcome to the Koh-e Koshashi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōshashī. See Koh-e Koshashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōshashī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Koshashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08328/69.90797
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:34
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Koshashi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Koshashi

Online Dating

Koh-e Koshashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Koshashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Koshashi, Afghanistan