-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Karak

Map of Darah-ye Karak Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Karak,Darah-ye Kārak,Darrah Karak,Darrah-ye Karak,Darrah-ye Kārak,Darrahe Karak,Darrahe Karok,Darrahe Kārok,Darreh-ye Karok,Karak,Карак,درۀ كارك,درۀ کارک,Ḏaṟṟah Kāṟak,Ḏaṟṟahe Kāṟak, Darah-ye Kārak

Darah-ye Karak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Karak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kārak. See Darah-ye Karak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Karak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02328/69.95396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Karak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Karak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Karak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Karak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Karak, Afghanistan