-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Nilkhan

Map of Koh-e Nilkhan Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nil'khan,Gora Nil’khan,Koh-e Nilkhan,Kohe Nilkhan,Kohe Nīlkhān,Kuh-e Nilkhan,Kōh-e Nīlkhān,Kūh-e Nīlkhān,Гора Нильхан,كوۀ نيل خان,کوه نیلخان, Kōh-e Nīlkhān

Koh-e Nilkhan

Welcome to the Koh-e Nilkhan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nīlkhān. See Koh-e Nilkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nīlkhān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Nilkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03831/69.99914
  • Altitude: 3508 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nilkhan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nilkhan

Online Dating

Koh-e Nilkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nilkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nilkhan, Afghanistan