Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Chashtah Dar-e Sufla

Map of Chashtah Dar-e Sufla Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Castadare Sufla,Chashtadar-e Sofla,Chashtadari-Sufla,Chashtah Dar-e Sufla,Chashtehdar-e Sofla,Chāshtadar-e Soflá,Chāshtah Dar-e Suflá,Chāshtehdar-e Soflá,chashthdr sfly,Čāštadare Suflā,Чаштадари-Суфла,چاشته در سفلى,چاشتهدرٔ سفلى, Chāshtah Dar-e Suflá

Chashtah Dar-e Sufla

Welcome to the Chashtah Dar-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāshtah Dar-e Suflá. See Chashtah Dar-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāshtah Dar-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashtah Dar-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:35
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Chashtah Dar-e Sufla
Places near Chashtah Dar-e Sufla

Online Dating

Chashtah Dar-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashtah Dar-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashtah Dar-e Sufla, Afghanistan