-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Baqol Payah-ye Bala

Map of Baqol Payah-ye Bala Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakul'pajaji-Bala,Bakul'payayi-Bala,Bakul’payayi-Bala,Baqol Payah-ye Bala,Baqolpaya-i-Bala,Baqulpayeh-ye Bala,Bāqōl Pāyah-ye Bālā,Bāqōlpāya-i-Bālā,Bāqūlpāyeh-ye Bālā,Бакульпаяйи-Бала,باقول پایۀ بالا,باقولپايۀ بالا, Bāqōl Pāyah-ye Bālā

Baqol Payah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Baqol Payah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāqōl Pāyah-ye Bālā. See Baqol Payah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāqōl Pāyah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baqol Payah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05804/69.91335
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Baqol Payah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Baqol Payah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Baqol Payah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baqol Payah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baqol Payah-ye Bala, Afghanistan