-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Kayl

Map of Koh-e Kayl Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kajl',Gora Kayl',Gora Kayl’,Koh-e Kayl,Kohe Kayl,Kuh-e Kayl,Kōh-e Kayl,Kūh-e Kayl,kwh kyl,Гора Кайль,كوهٔ كيل,كوۀ كيل,کوه کیل, Kōh-e Kayl

Koh-e Kayl

Welcome to the Koh-e Kayl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kayl. See Koh-e Kayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kayl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98069/69.95042
  • Altitude: 3729 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kayl
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kayl

Online Dating

Koh-e Kayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kayl, Afghanistan