-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Farazh Gul

Map of Koh-e Farazh Gul Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Farazgul',Gora Farazgul’,Koh-e Farazh Gul,Kohe Farazgul,Kohe Faražgul,Kuh-e Farazgol,Kōh-e Farazh Gul,Kūh-e Farāzgol,Гора Фаразгуль,كوۀ فرازگل,کوه فرژ گل, Kōh-e Farazh Gul

Koh-e Farazh Gul

Welcome to the Koh-e Farazh Gul google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Farazh Gul. See Koh-e Farazh Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Farazh Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Farazh Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01287/69.9462
  • Altitude: 2853 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Farazh Gul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Farazh Gul

Online Dating

Koh-e Farazh Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Farazh Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Farazh Gul, Afghanistan