-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Seh Tarchah

Map of Koh-e Seh Tarchah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shetarcha,Koh-e Seh Tarchah,Kohe Setarca,Kohe Sětārča,Kuh-e Setarcheh,Kōh-e Seh Tārchah,Kūh-e Setārcheh,Горы Шетарча,كوۀ ستارچه,کوه سه تارچه, Kōh-e Seh Tārchah

Koh-e Seh Tarchah

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Tarchah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Tārchah. See Koh-e Seh Tarchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Tārchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Seh Tarchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09116/69.83076
  • Altitude: 4757 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Tarchah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Tarchah

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Tarchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Tarchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Tarchah, Afghanistan