-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Pereval Sau

Map of Pereval Sau Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandaw-e Saw,Kandow-e Saw,Kanḏaw-e Sāw,Kanḏow-e Sāw,Pereval Sau,کندؤ ساو, Pereval Sau

Pereval Sau

Welcome to the Pereval Sau google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Sau. See Pereval Sau photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Sau area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pereval Sau
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76206/70.52097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Pereval Sau
  •  
Places near Pereval Sau

Online Dating

Pereval Sau Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Sau, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Sau, Afghanistan